Back to top

King George VI

First name
Albert Frederick Arthur
Last name
George
Alternate names
George VI, Bertie
Date of birth
December 14, 1895
-
Date of death
February 06, 1952
Bio

This British monarch suffered from stuttering.

Movies

Outside media