Back to top

Ellsworth Raymond Johnson

First name
Ellsworth Raymond
Last name
Johnson
Alternate names
Bumpy
Date of birth
October 31, 1905
-
Date of death
July 07, 1968
Bio

This American gangster's criminal activities in the Harlem section of New York City included drug trafficking.

Movies