Back to top

Kate Spade

First name
Katherine Noel
Last name
Brosnahan
Alternate names
Kate Valentine
Date of birth
December 24, 1962
-
Date of death
June 05, 2018
Bio

This American fashion designer and businesswoman killed herself and may have suffered from a mental disorder.

Outside media