Back to top

Michael Jackson

First name
Michael Joseph
Last name
Jackson
Alternate names
King of Pop
Date of birth
August 29, 1958
-
Date of death
June 25, 2009
Bio

This American pop music star probably died of overdose of midazolam, lorazepam, and propofol.

Molecular entities

Movies

Outside media